plots for sale in Mallorca (province)

your search criteria:

map
170 plots

page 2 of 13

plot Santanyí

(Sud)

Santanyí Sud plot foto 6365626
595 000 € - -

Located in one of the most sought-after areas of southeast Mallorca, this exclusive plot of...

plot Santa Margalida

(Nord)

Santa Margalida Nord plot foto 6378537
6 200 € - -

Three small rustic plots are for sale, ideal for developing agricultural activities such as vegetable...

plot Campos

(Sud)

Campos Sud plot foto 6358820
220 000 € - -

In one of the most sought-after and promising areas of southern Mallorca, between Campos and...

plot Santanyí

(Sud)

Santanyí Sud plot foto 6358819
1 350 000 € - -

In the heart of Mallorca's coveted southeast lies this magnificent country estate of approximately 142,120...

plot Capdepera

(Llevant)

Capdepera Llevant plot foto 6377898
700 000 € 3 2

Located in Sa Font de sa Cala, in the municipality of Capdepera, this urban plot...

plot Petra

(Pla (Es))

Petra Pla (Es) plot foto 6377814
480 000 € - -

UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIES~With defined building parameters and occupancy, this plot is the perfect opportunity to develop:~~Possibility...

plot Campos

(Sud)

Campos Sud plot foto 6356086
275 000 € - -

We present this fantastic 270 m2 urban plot located in one of the most sought-after...

plot Llucmajor

(Llucmajor)

Llucmajor Llucmajor plot foto 6376823
495 000 € - -

RUSTIC LAND WITH PROJECT AND APPROVED PLANNING IN LLUCMAJOR~~Excellent investment opportunity in rustic land located...

plot Manacor

(Llevant)

Manacor Llevant plot foto 6376186
180 000 € - -

Plot for sale under reference P-368. In Manacor nice property for sale in Mallorca. Great buy in Manacor only...

plot Sant Llorenç Des Cardassar

(Llevant)

Sant Llorenç Des Cardassar Llevant plot foto 6376185
315 000 € - -

Buy this plot in the region Llevant. In Sant Llorenç Des Cardassar nice property for sale in Mallorca. For...

plot Son Servera

(Llevant)

Son Servera Llevant plot foto 6373467
475 000 € - -

Plot with splendid garden or terrain of 661 m2. Property in Son Servera (Llevant) presented by real estate agent...

plot Son Servera

(Llevant)

Son Servera Llevant plot foto 6373466
318 000 € - -

Plot for sale under reference P-364. In Son Servera nice property for sale in Mallorca. For sale plot in...

plot Ses Salines

(Sud)

Ses Salines Sud plot foto 6372419
280 000 € - -

This fantastic urban plot of 305 m2 is located in a privileged corner position with...

plot Son Servera

(Llevant)

Son Servera Llevant plot foto 6371044
375 000 € - -

Great buy in Son Servera only 375000 euro. In spain with postcode 07550 for sale splendid property. Plot with...