terrains for sale in Alcossebre (location)

your search criteria:

map
no properties found
suggestions: 156

page 8 of 12

house Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat house foto 6247237
68 000 € 3 2

Spacious house in Benicarlo, Castellon, perfect for families. The house has an area of...

apartment Càlig

(Baix Maestrat)

Càlig Baix Maestrat apartment foto 6246871
75 500 € 4 3

Apartment in Calig, Castellon, ideal for families. The house has an area of 92...

apartment Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat apartment foto 6246755
54 000 € 2 1

Apartment in Benicarlo, Castellon, ideal for couples. The property has an area of 63.25...

apartment Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat apartment foto 6246608
96 000 € 3 1

Apartment in Benicarlo, Castellon, perfect for families. The property has an area of 89...

penthouse Benicasim

(Plana Alta)

Benicasim Plana Alta penthouse foto 6225394
615 000 € 3 2

Exclusive New Construction Homes in Benicàssim: Luxury and Sustainability by the Mediterranean~~Premium Homes Tailored to...

ground floor Benicasim

(Plana Alta)

Benicasim Plana Alta ground floor foto 6225318
500 000 € 3 2

plot Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat plot foto 6220895
105 000 € - -

Plot on developable land of 2799.84m2 of surface in ave. Magellan of Benicarlo....

apartment Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat apartment foto 6220903
185 000 € 3 2

In Benicarló nice property for sale in Castellón. For sale apartment in Benicarló. Buy this apartment in the region...

house Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat house foto 6220902
56 000 € - -

House with splendid garden or terrain of 4000 m2. In spain with postcode 12580 for sale splendid property. In...

house Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat house foto 6220901
220 000 € 2 2

In spain with postcode 12580 for sale splendid property. In Benicarló nice property for sale in Castellón. Great buy...

plot Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat plot foto 6220900
55 000 € - -

Buy this plot in the region Baix Maestrat. Plot with splendid garden or terrain of 2000 m2. For sale...

villa Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat villa foto 6220898
165 000 € 4 2

Building land with an old house already built, it has electricity, water, 4 rooms and...

plot Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat plot foto 6220897
45 000 € - -

Plot of 7528 m2 of carob trees in the bobalar area....

plot Benicarló

(Baix Maestrat)

Benicarló Baix Maestrat plot foto 6220896
236 000 € - -

Land in Benicarlo very well located....