terrains for sale in Pla (Es) (region)

your search criteria:

map
122 terrains

page 3 of 9

country house Montuïri

(Pla (Es))

Montuïri Pla (Es) country house foto 6352353
470 000 € 3 2

Finca in Montuiri, Mallorca, managed by the real estate agency Gestpropiedad, which stands out for...

house Vilafranca De Bonany

(Pla (Es))

Vilafranca De Bonany Pla (Es) house foto 6351835
190 000 € 3 -

Renovation Project in Vilafranca: Historic House with Garden.~Are you looking for a property with soul...

apartment Porreres

(Pla (Es))

Porreres Pla (Es) apartment foto 6350841
367 000 € 3 2

Apartment has 2 nice bedrooms. In Pla (Es), apartment with 3 rooms. For sale apartment in Porreres. Property in...

house Porreres

(Pla (Es))

Porreres Pla (Es) house foto 6350840
930 000 € 4 1

House with splendid garden or terrain of 590 m2. Property in Porreres (Pla (Es)) presented by real estate agent...

plot Sencelles

(Pla (Es))

Sencelles Pla (Es) plot foto 6350700
180 000 € - -

Plot with splendid garden or terrain of 15000 m2. Buy this plot in the region Pla (Es). In spain...

plot Santa Eugènia

(Pla (Es))

Santa Eugènia Pla (Es) plot foto 6350139
32 900 € - -

For sale plot in Santa Eugènia. In Santa Eugènia nice property for sale in Mallorca. Property in Santa Eugènia...

house Porreres

(Pla (Es))

Porreres Pla (Es) house foto 6346852
295 000 € 3 -

Looking for a property with soul and endless potential? ~In the heart of the charming...

plot Petra

(Pla (Es))

Petra Pla (Es) plot foto 6344770
220 000 € - -

For sale plot in Petra. Great buy in Petra only 220000 euro. In Petra nice property for sale in...

house Llubí

(Pla (Es))

Llubí Pla (Es) house foto 6341920
515 000 € 3 2

Buying a House with a surface of 140 m2 in Mallorca. House with splendid garden or terrain of 200...

country house Sencelles

(Pla (Es))

Sencelles Pla (Es) country house foto 6341919
1 550 000 € 6 3

In Pla (Es), country house with 6 rooms. In Sencelles nice property for sale in Mallorca. Buy this country...

house Vilafranca De Bonany

(Pla (Es))

Vilafranca De Bonany Pla (Es) house foto 6341918
399 000 € 4 2

Buying a House with a surface of 174 m2 in Mallorca. In Pla (Es), house with 4 rooms. House...

plot Sineu

(Pla (Es))

Sineu Pla (Es) plot foto 6339908
350 000 € - -

Plot with splendid garden or terrain of 18000 m2. Plot for sale under reference IBRUSINMR0125. Buy this plot in...

house Sencelles

(Pla (Es))

Sencelles Pla (Es) house foto 6339599
225 000 € 1 -

Great buy in Sencelles only 225000 euro. In spain with postcode 07140 for sale splendid property. For sale house...

country house Sineu

(Pla (Es))

Sineu Pla (Es) country house foto 6339597
3 150 000 € 5 2

For sale country house in Sineu. Buy this country house in the region Pla (Es). In Sineu nice property...